• News
  • SAN DIEGO
  • General

ABA Members

ABA would like to recognize and thank each of our valued members.

CORPORATE DIAMOND

Citibank

SDG&E

Union Bank of California

Wells Fargo

CORPORATE JADE

Viejas Enterprises

Bank of America

CORPORATE GOLD

Barona Valley Ranch Resort & Casino

Golden Acorn Casino

Household Auto Finance

Nissho of California Inc.

San Diego County Water Authority

Wal-Mart

Walt Disney Corp.

Washington Mutual

CORPORATE SILVER

Anheuser-Busch Sales of San Diego

Bank of the West

Independent Capital Management Inc.

Ito Girard & Associates

Metropolitan Water District of Southern California

Pala Casino, Resort & Spa

State Farm Insurance

Techbilt Cos.

CORPORATE BRONZE

AFL Wireless

American Cancer Society

Asia, The Journal of Culture & Commerce

Benefit Pro Insurance Co.

Better Business Bureau

Burkett & Wong Engineers

California Ballet Association

CDC Small Business Finance Corp.

City Club of San Diego

Charles Schwab

City of San Diego

D.S. Fibertech Corp.

Distinctive Properties Remax

Emvest Mortgage Fund LLC

Epsilon Systems Solutions Inc.

Exclusive Relocation Realty

Frank Fat Properties

Girl Scouts, San Diego-Imperial Council

GKN Aerospace Chem-Tronics Inc.

High Technology Solutions

Hilton San Diego Resort

i2i Reprographics LLC

International Channel

Japan Society of San Diego and Tijuana

Jasmine Seafood Restaurant

Keyser Marston Associates

Kimball, Tirey & St. John

Masson & Associates

Mb Marketing/Communications

Neighborhood National Bank

Neighborhood Real Estate Services

Nine Dragons Inc.

Nth Systems

Port of San Diego

Ron Baza & Associates

SAIC

San Diego Asian Film Foundation

San Diego Convention & Visitors Bureau

San Diego County Hispanic Chamber of Commerce

San Diego Daily Transcript

San Diego Regional African American Chamber of Commerce

San Diego Regional Chamber of Commerce

San Diego Padres

San Diego Workforce Partnership

San Diego World Trade Center

Sanyo North America Corp.

Sierra Padre Mill Co.

Simon Wong Engineering

SNC Enterprises

Southwest Trophy & Awards

The Orchid Place

The San Diego Union-Tribune

Town & County Hotel

Triad Exchange

U.S. Small Business Administration

University of San Diego

US Grant Hotel

INDIVIDUAL

Nicholas Acupido

Mae Alonsagay

Tina Alvarez

Joseph U. Arroyo, CFP

Paul Astwood

Ben Bagnas

Faith Bautista

Lorell S. Buzzard

Anh T. Cao

Victor Castillo

Agustin Chang

Jacqueline Chantengco

JR Chantengco

Bart Chapman

Dr. Paul Chen

Julia Cheng

Mike Chin

Gregg Choe

Elis Chong

Sandra T. M. Chong

Tanya Chongchit

Phoebe Chongchua

Joe Chou, PhD

Stan C. Chu

Joe Ciokon

Mark M. Clairmont

Jonathan Correll

Gina Cortes-Watkins

Ronald B. Cortez

Cecile K. Cowan

Merly D. Cregan

Audie de Castro

Susan de los Santos

Megan Dyer

Paul Eastman

Wati Edwards

Steve Eggers

Karen Erkkila

Matthew Ferguson

John Fike

Maria Fuchs

Koji F. Fukumura

Craig T. Fukuyama

Vincente C. Garcia

Robert Green

George Greene

Shirley Grothen

Rebecca Haddock

John D.Hayashi

Gina Heng

Dan Hom

Tom Hom

Vicki Gee Horiye

Joseph M. Horiye

Roy Hosaka

Liao Hui-Ya

Eva Hum

Margaret Iwanaga-Penrose

Randy Johnson

Gary A. Kaku

Kery Kamita

Tony Kan

Kenneth Kawabata

William Keesling

Paula Kelly

Daniel Kim

Kamilla C. Kodama

Chrystol Koempel

Anamaria Labao Cabato

Al Lau

Wen Laws

Nghiep Le

Charles Lee

Edwin Lee

Jonathan Lee

Mitz Lee

Roy Lee

Vernon Lee

Yuwei Lee-Weinthal

Rebecca Leister

Kendy Li

Mel Lim

Pauline Lim-Endresen

Jeff Lin

Vivian E. Lin

Joni Low

Jeffrey S. Lowe

Daniel Lum

Xavier Mahdion

Jerrilyn T. Malana

Patrick J. Manosca

Karen Mendez

Akiko Mikamo

Mark Mills

Arturo Moreno

Edward J.G. Mracek

Christina Nakashima

Linh Ngo

John Nguyen

Kathleen Nguyen

Khoa V. Nguyen

Minh T. Nguyen

Joice Nidy

David Nuffer

Chris Ong

Lupe Ortega

Dennis Otsuji

Veronica R. Papa, GRI

Sabrina Pasquale

Penu Pauu Jr.

Bennett F. Peji

Duke Phan

Willie Racelis

Paulina Rassavong

Miyo Reff

Lora Reyes

Bernie Rhinerson

Lucy Roberts

Patrick Roche

Lena T. Rodriguez, PhD

Lois Fong Sakai

Hisashi Sakashita

Bobby Saito

Kristine Santos

Khamsay Savathphoune

Edgar Sevilla

Kristi Shibata

Konrad Solarewicz

Louis J. Song

Franklin J. Stein

Liliani Kaitapu Stiffler

Robert Strong

Craddock Stropes

David Tam

Kyoko Tanaka

Christopher Teng

Jeffery Tom

Dr. Mitsuo Tomita

Christopher Tsai

Sarah Tsai

Misuzu Ueno

Wendy Urushima-Simmons

David Veit

Carmelita "C.L." Vinson

Yuko Wada

Anna Wang

Melissa Woo

Calvin Woo

Patricia A. Wright

Joseph Yamada

Ditas Yamane

Melissa Yanagidate

Peter Yin

Tony Yip

Stephen Yoo, CFM

Noli Zosa

User Response
0 UserComments